Tocilizumab (Actemra)

 
No District Distributer Phone
1 THANE A.N. PHARMA 9028088463
2 MUMBAI ATOR HEALTHCARE PVT. LTD. 022-28662979 / 8
3 PUNE AAKANKSHA LOGISTICS PVT LTD 9822007606
4 KRISHNA DISTRICT AUROBINDO DRUGS 0866-3202242
5 WASHIM AJAY AGENCIES 07252 – 234699 2
6 JALGAON ANAND AGENCIES (CHQ) 02582-225569/
7 AURNGABAD ANIL MEDICAL STORES 9890053040
8 SOLAPYR APTE AGENCIES,  (CHQ) 02184-222543/ 90
9 YAVATMAL APEX PHARMA 07232-250317  25
10 AHMEDABAD ANGI AGENCY 9825931530
11 SURAT A.B.C. DSTB. 9825861920
12 JAM NAGAR AMAR ENTER. 288-2557207/6455001
13 GANDHI NAGAR ANKUR DSTB. 02762 -221487 02762 -221
14 BARODA AMEE ENTER. 0265-2432244
15 LUDHIANA ARMAAN PHARMA DSTB. 0161-2726110 9815963631
16 JAMMU APEX SALES 9086587000
17 AMBALA AGGARWAL MEDICOSE 9467677040
18 TELANGANA AKSHAYA MEDICAL & SURGICAL AGENCIES 8897058832/040-64565508
19 COCHIN AVIGHNA ASSOCIATES  TRIVANDRUM
20 ERNAKULAM AVIGHNA ASSOCIATES  MAVELIKKARA
21 ERNAKULAM AVIGHNA ASSOCIATES  ERNAKULAM 9747550880
22 ERNAKULAM AVIGHNA ASSOCIATES CANANNORE 9895276724
23 CALICUT AVIGHNA ASSOCIATES CALICUT 9747550880
24 JALGAON BHARAT DSTB. (CHQ) 9823022391
25 AURANGABAD BHAGIRATH DSTB. ( AURANGABAD 0240-2339020
26 AHMED NAGAR BORA AGENCIES  (CHQ) 0241-2344082/942
27 JALNA BHAGIRATH AGENCY(CHQ) 02482-231470
28 NASIK BRAHMHGIRI ENTER  (CHQ) 02554-231056
29 LATUR BHARAT AGENCIES (LATUR)(CHQ) 2382248789
30 SOLAPUR BALDAWA ENTER (CHQ) 0217-2624074/262
31 DIST AHMAD NAGAR BAFNA MEDICO 9011871111
32 AKOLA BALAJI AGENCIES 7242431429
33 MEHSANA BHAKTI CORPORATION 02765-292132
34 PATAN B M PHARMA 02766-233624
35 AHMEDABAD BELA DRUG CENTRE 93288 22228 (BHAVINBHAI)
36 DELHI BRITISH MEDIDEALS 4.70466E+17
37 JHARSUGUDA BANSAL ENTER. 06645-271023
38 GUNTUR BALAJI MEDICAL CORPORATION 9849828896
39 BANGALORE VAMAN PHARMA Pvt LTD  DIRECT SUPPL 9342528866/8971324288
40 DHARWAD VAMAN PHARMA Pvt… LTD   BIJAPUR 0836-2337861/62
41 PUNE C.T.DSTB. 020-24479685/244
42 PUNE CHANDAN Pharma (PUNE) 8888850912
43 AMRAVATI CHANDA AGENCIES 0721-26735522591
44 NASHIK M/S CHOUDHARY & CO 0253-2574287/231
45 BHAV NAGAR CHANDRAMAULI  AGENCIES 0278-2515775  3290345
46 HISAR CENTRAL MEDICAL AGENCIES 1662272619
47 UJJAIN DUGGAD MEDICAL AGENCIES(UJN) 0734-2556416
48 Indore DHRUVI PHARMA PVT LTD (IND) 0731-2577876 / 9303277446
49 PUNE DOSHI ABHAY KUMAR CHAGANALAL 02112-224456/985
50 NANDED DWARAKA DSTB.  (CHQ) 9422172040
51 JALGAON DHANWANTARI MEDICAL AGENCIES 9850193094
52 WASHIM DAGDIYA DISTRI. 07252-233023
53 AHMEDABAD DHRUVI PHARMA PVT. LTD. 079- 40055601602603
54 VALSAD DEEP DSTB. 9825127704
55 AHMEDABAD DESAI MEDICAL  STORE 0271-533853-9825037319
56 LUCKNOW D.N.ASSOCIATES 9839063042
57 THANE DEEPALI DRUG DSTB. 2522255586
58 SOUTH GOA E C AGENCIES 832273411
59 NAVSARI ARIHANT FINE PHARMA AGENCY 9377752557
60 SIDDHPUR GUJARAT MEDICINES 9925150320
61 BARAMATI GANESH MEDICAL DSTB.(CHQ) 98904-75021/9890
62 SURAT GURUKRUPA MEDICAL AGENCY 0261-24117632402655
63 KRISHNA DISTRICT AUROBINDO DRUGS (GNT) 0866-3202242
64 INDORE GOPI MEDICAL STORES(IND) 9226360694
65 DHAR GOUD PHARMA  DHAR 07292-41118698260-69522
66 PUNE GREAT INDIA PHARMA 020-27426343
67 AMRAVATI GEETA MEDICAL AGENCIES 9422957999
68 BEED M/S GAJANAN ENTER 9226935230
69 NAGPUR GOYAL AGENCIES 01709-288987
70 DELHI GAUTAM ENTER 011-25982030 9868124105
71 ROHTAK GANDHI MEDICAL HALL 1262236382
72 CHANDIGARH GURU NANAK MEDICOS (P) LTD. 0172-2602085 5007085
73 FARIDABAD GYANDEEP ENTER 9811058054
74 RANCHI G P SALES RANCHI 9.19204E+11
75 AHMED NAGAR H V SHAH 9890927001
76 DHARWAD VAMAN PHARMA Pvt… LTD HUBLI 0836-2337861/62
77 MANDSAUR JAIN MEDICAL AGENCIES (MND) 07422-222671
78 RAIPUR JAIN MEDICAL STORES RAIPUR 8839670706
79 SOLAPUR JANATA MEDICAL STORES 02185-223824/942
80 NAGPUR J.JASWANTLAL & BROTHERS 9370151555
81 SATARA JAIN DSTB. (WAI) (CHQ) 98223-4587702167
82 VALSAD JAY DSTB. 9825129112
83 HIMAT NAGAR JOSHI BROTHERS (02772)40876
84 RAIGAD KAMAL DSTB. Pvt LTD 9870333255
85 SURAT KRISHNA MEDICAL AGENCIES 0261-24259232454585
86 DEWAS KAVITA MEDICAL STORES(DWS) 07272-230444
87 BHOPAL KAMAL AGENCIES BHOPAL 9893374031
88 LATUR KOTALWAR AGENCIES 9890049169
89 PUNE KUNDAN AGENCY 9890023634
90 LATUR KARWA PHARMA (CHQ) 02382-249476-
91 PUNE KOTHARI AGENCIES 02112-223597
92 NAGPUR KANNU BROTHERS 0712-2763795
93 SHAHPORE, K RAJ & CO. 2612438769
94 AHMEDABAD K.B. SHAH & CO. 079 22936616/17
95 RAJKOT KOTECHA ENTER. 281-2450230/6539330
96 AHMEDABAD K. CHIMANLAL & CO 25627071/72
97 MOHALI KUL ENTER(RPR) 9888041014
98 MOHALI KUL ENTER(LDH) 9888041014
99 MOHALI KUL ENTER (PTL) 9888041014
100 MOHALI KUL ENTER (ASR) 9888041014
101 RAIPUR KUMAR MEDICOSE 9827110901
102 PRAKASAM KRANTHI MEDICAL AGENCIES 9246472006
103 THIRUVALLA KURIALACHERIL PHARMA 9387892944
104 MUMBAI K. K. PHARMA 9892869090
105 THANE LAXMI ENTER 2.20786E+13
106 RAIPUR LAXMI MEDICAL AGENCY 9.42525E+19
107 CENTRAL GOVT LIFE LINE MEDICAL AGENCY 9825085033
108 DELHI LUCKY PHARMA PVT. LTD. 4324993 FAX 4311865
109 FATEHABAD LOVELY MEDICAL AGENCY 9812324494
110 AURANGABAD MAHESH PHARMACY 0240 – 2337156
111 AURANGABAD MANISH AGENCIES 9890588511
112 JABALPUR MEDICAL AND GENERAL TRADERS(JABALPU 0761-4003399 4066179
113 BILASPUR MELARAM & BROTHERS 9827165765
114 SOLAPUR SHREE MANJUSHREE PHARMA(CHQ) 9730038395/94233
115 AKOLA M/S N B VORA & SONS 0724-24376952435
116 NAGPUR METRO MEDICAL AGENCIES 0712-27704662776
117 NASHIK MAHADEV AGENCIES (NASIK) 0253-2577750
118 BHAV NAGAR MAHARAJA AGENCIES 0278 – 2436017
119 HIMAT NAGAR JASMINE CORPORATION 02772-245404/244273
120 JODHPUR LAXMI PHARMA 0291-2643881
121 UDAIPUR MODI DSTB. 0294- 2411876
122 KOTA NAINANI MEDICO, 0744-2381346
123 UDAIPUR INDIAN DRUG DSTB. 0294 – 2429036
124 JAIPUR DHRUVI PHARMA PVT LTD. 0141-2225554
125 LUDHIANA MAN SINGH BHAGWAN SINGH 0161-2726096 9815200536
126 GHAZIABAD MEDIWAYS VACCINE COMPANY (LOC) 9891260300
127 KAMRUP MODERN PHARMA COMPANY 0361-2546361/2544519
128 JALGAON MANDAR DSTB. 0257-2220484/
129 BEED MAHAVIR AGENCIES 02442-222012
130 Mumbai MEHER DSTB. PVT.LTD. (BYCULL 2261312000
131 Mumbai MEHER DSTB. Pvt LTD  C H 2261312000
132 MUMBAI MEHER DSTB. PVT LTD ( MW- NH 2261312000
133 MUMBAI MEHER DSTB. PVT.LTD. ( TC- NH 2261312000
134 MADURAI MEDPRO AGENCIES (MADURAI) 9841975530
135 CHENNAI MEDPRO AGENCIES PVT LTD 044-42918206 / 9841139733
136 AKOLA NISHANT SALES & SERVICES (PCP) 0724-24264212426
137 NAGPUR NEETA  AGENCIES 9823260070
138 BHARUCH NARMADA MEDICAL AGENCY 02642-2225419879454187
139 JUNAGADH NATIONAL PHARMA DSTB. 0285-263420326306869428
140 COIMBATORE NAGAMMAI PHARMA DSTB. 9894988915
141 THANE NAYAK AGENCIES 8196906/8190441
142 CHENNAI OMKAR MEDICAL DSTB. PVT LTD 044-30513555
143 AHMED NAGAR TRILOK ENTER 02425-224784/221
144 MUMBAI S. PARIKH PHARMA 9522-42460100
145 BHOPAL PATHAK BROTHERS & COMPANY(BPL) 0755-4256040 4278402
146 NEEMUCH PORWAL MEDICAL(NEM) 07423-223590
147 AHMED NAGAR PRASANNA MEDICAL AND GENERAL STORES
148 BEED PIONEER DSTB. 9890685890
149 GONDIA PRATAP MEDICAL STORES 07189-2542625201
150 NASHIK POONAM ENTER  (CHQ) 0253-312115
151 NAGPUR PUNIT MEDICAL STORES 0712-27675622765
152 NASHIK PRABHAT MEDICAL STORES 9850929302
153 SURENDRA NAGAR PARIKH MEDICAL AGENCIES 02752-220010
154 JUNAGADH PHARMAKEM 9825222370
155 Raigarh PRAMOD MEDICAL AGENCY 07762-2327409425250340
156 VISAKHA PUTNAM PARAMOUNT MEDICAL AGENCIES 9849112421
157 PUNE PRAKASH MEDICAL CENTRE 020-26122264/9890680696
158 PUNE LAXMI MEDICAL (PUNE) 9822072975/27034
159 SANGLI RAJENDRA DSTB. 0233-2331997/973
160 THANE RAJA MEDICAL STORES 0251-27111002711
161 DURG RATHI MEDICAL AGENCIES 9425552481
162 GWALIOR RAJ MEDICAL AGENCIES  (GWL) 0751-2423958 2425755
163 BULDHANA RAM DSTB. 07262 – 246664
164 NASHIK M/S RUDRAKSHA PHARMA 2.53232E+12
165 OSMANABAD RAJMANE MEDICAL STORES 9422069948
166 BOTAD RUSHABH MEDICAL AGENCY 02849-253878
167 BANAS KANTHA RELIEF PHARMA DSTB. 9429972220
168 SURAT ROYAL DSTB. 9825956301
169 DEHRADUN RUCHI MEDICAL PVT. LTD 9634094090
170 RANCHI M/S S.R. PHARMA (O) RANCHI 0651-2203046
171 PUNE SHREE AGENCIES 9822294096
172 THANE SWETA DSTB. PVT LTD. 28194738 / 39 /
173 JALGAON SHAM DSTB. 0257 – 222709
174 RATLAM SHREE PORWAL MEDICAL AGENCIES (RTM) 07412-231607
175 BETUL SOBEG SINGH SAHNI & SONS(BETUL) 07141-2307229425002620
176 SAGAR SINGHAL MEDICALS(SAG) 07582-260425 409225
177 NASHIK SHEETAL PHARMA  (CHQ) 0253-576506/9822
178 SATARA SATARA DSTB. (CHQ) 02162-229433/229
179 SOLAPUR SHAH BROTHERS  (CHQ) 0217-2725576
180 NASIK SAHYADRI DISTRIBUTOR(CHQ) 02554-253593/253
181 NASHIK S.R.MEDICALS 9422770985
182 SANGLI SHREE CHAITANYA AGENCIES(CHQ) 0233-2212130/942
183 AMRAVATI SANJAY PHARMA 0721-25644602564
184 DHULE SANJAY DSTB. 02562-235540
185 BHANDARA SHREE SAI MEDICAL AGENCIES 07184 -251861
186 YAVATMAL SURAJ AGENCIES 07233-2474662474
187 NASHIK SARASWATI MEDICAL AND GEN STORES, 02554-251275/251
188 NAGPUR SOBTI BROTHERS 0712-27761842762
189 NAGPUR SHREEJI SALES CORPORATION 0712-27680283299
190 CHANDRA PUR SHREE MANOLAXMI AGENCIES 07172-2534942521
191 CHANDRA PUR SANJIVAN MEDICAL AGENCIES 9422136302
192 WARDHA SHRI SAINATH MEDICALS 07152-253546
193 NASHIK SHRI SWAMI SAMARTH AGENCIES 9371544000
194 AHMED NAGAR SANJIVANI AGENCY (AHMEDNAGAR) 9822258016
195 RAJKOT SAURASHTRA SURGICAL MEDICAL AGENCY 9825223432
196 SURAT SHREE NAVDURGA MEDICAL AGENCY 2613292807
197 SURAT SHREE SARSWATI MEDICAL AGENCIES 26222434290
198 AHMEDABAD SHAH & KOTHARI BROTHERS 6.58462E+22
199 GIR SOMNATH SHREE TIRUPATI ENTER. 9426924999
200 KHEDA S P PHARMA AGENCY 0268  2552283
201 NAVSARI VAIBHAV SALES 2622221094
202 RAJKOT SURAJ ENTER. 281-2449826
203 BARODA SHREERAJ MEDICAL AGENCY 0265 – 438768
204 DELHI SUNNYCO 9.89979E+19
205 JALANDHAR SHANKAR MEDICOS 0181-4611959 9316461959
206 AMRITSAR SWAMI MEDICAL HALL 0183-5069915 9872066608
207 LUCKNOW SHAKUN SALES PVT. LTD.(TRADE) 2382494
208 VARANASI SHANTI HEALTH CARE AGENCY 2368597
209 BANAS KANTHA SAIBABA DSTB. MO9427536091
210 RAIPUR SADHANA MEDICO TRADERS 0771-40444329329106333
211 BILASPUR SHYAM & SONS 077524039684 2097994252-
212 RANCHI SUDHA ENTER (RANCHI) 9.18092E+11
213 TANJORE SIVAGAMI MEDICAL 9443412456
214 KATTU SANTHOSH MEDICALS 4702622723
215 BIJAPUR SUPRABHAT PHARMA SUDHIR 934224
216 SOUTH GOA SAMBARI ENTER 2.74993E+13
217 MUMBAI SHREEJI DSTB.  PHARMA  PVT 022-49212020
218 PUNE TAPADIA DSTB. (PUNE) 020-24478599/244
219 PUNE TAPADIA DSTB. 9689927263
220 AKOLA TRIMURTI SALES 0724-2431515 243
221 SABAR KANTHA TRUST PHARMA DISTRIBUTION 02778 – 253515
222 KANPUR TALATI BROS 9415042016
223 RAIGAD TIRUPATI DSTB. 02143-220072  73
224 RAIPUR UNITED MEDICAL AGENCY 0771-22345059755755555
225 DHULE UNIQUE CORPORATION 9423979686
226 AHMEDABAD UMIYA PHARMA DIST. 9.3272E+19
227 NANITAL VISHAL MEDICO AGENCIES (CE) 9997907770
228 MUMBAI VIJAY PHARMA 8721452/8722204
229 VISAKHA PATNAM AUROBINDO DRUGS (VSP) 9849595908
230 LATUR VENKATESH ENTER(CHQ) 02385-256855
231 NANDED VIVEK MEDICAL STORES (CHQ) 9421766182
232 Nashik D VIJAY PHARMA Pvt. LTD(CHQ) 2577687/98220502
233 NASHIK D VIJAY PHARMA LTD (NASIK ROAD) 0253-2463484/85/
234 NAGPUR VASANTLAL & BROS 9373103152
235 ANAND VIKRAM MEDICAL AGENCIES   (KLP) 9825324372
236 VISAKHA PATNAM VARDHMAN SPECIALITIES 9849185987
237 BELGAUM VIVA PHARMA 0831-2423133
238 RATNAGIRI WELCOME DSTB. 02355-261529
239 PARBHANI WATTAMWAR MED & GEN STORES (CHQ) 9422876816
240 ANAND ROYAL AGENCY 9879313346
241 GANDHI NAGAR YERA MEDICAL AGENCY 9.82442E+18
242 UJJAIN ZEE PHARMA(UJN) 2.55158E+13
243 CHENNAI OM SHAKTHI MEDI CENTRE 8554120/8548796
244 BARODA PALAK MEDICAL AGENCY 2.65243E+16
245 PALEPU PHARMA PVT LTD(TAMBARAM) 9941355543
246 CHENNAI R.K.PHARMA DSTB. 42654569
247 SOLAPUR HUMA PHARMA& SURGICALS(CHQ) 0217-2315969/9960445558
248 PARBHANI VIPUL PHARMA 9422876846
249 LATUR WARAD DSTB. 02382 -258455
250 MOGA MITTAL MEDICOS 01636-221988 9914920088
251 MAHESH AGENCIES 07152-248451 942
252 RANCHI APEX ENTER 8969450001
253 HYDERABAD GAUDEV & CO 040-65916729/9963107800
254 NAGPUR SUGANCHAND MEDICAL STORE  Agncy Dep 0712 2765428/273
255 RAIPUR JAI MEDICAL AGENCIES 9826901000
256 DINDIGUL SRI SELVAGANESH MEDICALS AGENCIES 04512423876 99944 44380
257 PATIALA PUNJAB SURGICAL & MEDICINE CENTRE 9855468600
258 Pune ROHIT ENTER 9822192558
259 Shirur SUKHKARTA DSTB. 9822270199
260 Pune M M PHARMA 9823116736
261 Pune MS GANDHI MEDICO 9421005075
262 BULDHANA RAJ MEDICOS (07263) 254650/2
263 Chennai SREE SAI ENTER 9940118877
264 DHULE RAJA ENTER 02562 – 241847
265 ERNAKULAM BIOREX PHARMA DSTB. 0484-2706727/ 2705552
266 YAVATMAL ANIL AGENCIES 07232-240490
267 BHOPAL Disha Pharma 07554225757/9425193497
268 Calicut ALFA AGENCIES 9847142642
269 AHMEDABAD K. R. HOSPITAL CARE 079-27545042
270 SATARA SUNNY PHARMA 9850266000
271 AURNGABAD M/S SAINATH AGENCIES 0240 -2306252
272 BEED MS VENKATESH MEDICALS (BEED) 02442 – 224153
273 ALWAR M K DSTB. 9252760060
274 OSMANABAD M/S  TIRUPATI AGENCIES 02475-250761
275 MALEGAON MAHAVIR PHARMA DSTB. 02554-256346
276 NAVI MUMBAI MAKVIS 21527893830
277 NANDURBAR JAIPRAKASH MEDICAL AND GENERAL 02564 -221980
278 SANTRAM MEDICAL AGENCY 9429136600
279 NADIAD SANJIVANI MEDICINES 02692 – 2550433 2550533
280 YAVATMAL R  K ASSOCIATES 7.23225E+13
281 MUMBAI A B PHARMA 022 2890 0154/28
282 AKLUJ JANATA AGENCY 9422458224/02815-222824
283 GORAKHPUR S S TRADERS 7607716688
284 SECUNDERA BAD PHARMA PLUS 9930191705
285 BATHINDA SEHAJ ENTER 9815990010
286 JAIPUR AUSHADH DSTB. 9619806190
287 RATNAGIRI BRIDGE MEDISALES Pvt. LTD. 9403080021
288 KOLHAPUR NANCY ENTER 9158882858
289 SURAT SHREE AMBICA MEDICAL STORE 9374711850
290 CHENNAI MEDIHAUXE INTERNATIONAL PVT LTD 044-249924929394
291 JABALPUR VIRAJ PHARMA 0761-4005045/9713995045
292 NASHIK KUNAL MEDICAL AGENCIES 09822610865/0255
293 BHARUCH RELIABLE TRADE CORPORATION 9426387029
294 NANDED SHRINIWAS AGENCIES 9423135965
295 DIPRA AND COMPANY 9545555300
296 JODHPUR RARUNA PHARMA 0291-2615120/
297 JHARKHAND NEW PATODI MARKETING 0651-2229929
298 KURUKSHETRA RADHA KISHAN PHARMA 9812026380
299 JALNA MS SUDHIR AGENCIES 2482237337
300 MANGALMURTI AGENCIES 9822355995/9049911199
301 UDGIR SANTOSH MEDICAL STORES 9730037702
302 AKOLA BHARTIYA  AGENCIES 0724-2414943  94
303 MUMBAI SAINATH AGENCIES PHARMA PVT LTD 022-23534646 / 23534647/ 23534
304 MUMBAI MILTON LIFECARE PVT LTD 022 22062944/ 45
305 ROHIT MEDICO 9822089589
306 BANGALORE SURGICALS 080-22282444/222822245
307 BANGALORE SURGICALS 080-22282444/222822245
308 SHAJAPUR SHRI ANAND AGENCY 07364-22626907828-514544
309 Bengluru Medi Zone Pharma 080- 23371854
310 THANE NIKITA AGENCIES 2227751695
311 SHREE JAY AMBE MEDICAL AGENCY 0261-2451775
312 SURAT FORAM DISTRIBUTOR 0261-2437887
313 TAPI TAPI DRUGS HOUSE 9426870319
314 SURAT BHOOLA DSTB. 9824179071
315 AHMEDABAD PHARMA DISTRIBUTOR 9979737500
316 AURANGABAD Laxmi Agencies 9372327615
317 MUMBAI SAI KRISHNA LIFESCIENCES 9819584067 / 075
318 MEDILINE AGENCIES (COIMBATORE) 8.30048E+11
319 MIRAJ VARDHAMAN DSTB. 9890032119
320 NAGPUR ITWARI MEDICAL STORES 0712-27625152768544
321 THANE SANGRAM ENTER 2225408561
322 CUTTACK OM SAI MEDICAL AGENCIES 9861090930
323 NASHIK HOSPICARE AGENCIES 9689884548
324 New Delhi AAR AAR Healthcare 8826929090
325 LUCKNOW SHREE HARI ENTER 9619514067
326 S PARIKH PHARMA 022-42460100
327 PAVAN DSTB.
328 Parbhani KATRUWAR DSTB. 9923177487
329 indore P P ENTER
330 Ahmedabad MAHENDRA MEDICINES 7926576739
331 MEHER DSTB. PVT. LTD AP PUNE 2261311035
332 TIRUPATHI KALYANI HEALTH PLUS 9920124208
333 MUMBAI SKITES PHARMA Pvt. LTD 9619309010
334 AMRAVATI ISHWAR AGENCIES 9326865689
335 Hyderabad Vasu Vaccines & Speciality Drugs Pv 9248060717/9248060730
336 GHAZIABAD NAVAANYA HEALTHCARE (ASU GZB) 8810526032
337 Jodhpur AUSHADH DSTB. (JODHPUR) 9619806190
338 BARODA RELIANCE MEDICAPS 9825034579
339 MADURAI PALEPU PHARMA PVT.. LTD.. 4522586550
340 JALGAON PALOD DSTB. 9890032427
341 MANGALORE ALARIC ENTER(MNG) 0824-2451011
342 New Delhi AAR AAR Healthcare (South) 8826929090
343 YAVATMAL HINDUSTAN AGENCIES
344 RAIPUR KHATRI MEDICAL AND SURGICALS 7714025924
345 AHMEDABAD O.B. ENTER. 7940305067
346 COIMBATORE SELVARATHNA AGENCIES 4224358686
347 GONDIA VIKAS MEDICAL STORES 7182231523
348 HYDERABAD GAUDEV & CO(Hosp)
349 khanamet M/s. SVS Pharma (FMSPL) 9100102458
350 GURGAON SANJEEVANI ENTER 1244540200
351 Gurugram NOVACARE HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS P.LTD 1242316700
352 MUMBAI NOVACARE HEALTHCARE SOLN Pvt.LTD (M 022-40776433
353 MUMBAI NOVACARE HEALTHCARE SOLN Pvt.LTD (M 022-40776433
354 MUMBAI NOVACARE HEALTHCARE SOLN Pvt.LTD (M 022-40776433
355 MUMBAI NOVACARE HEALTHCARE SOLN Pvt.LTD (T 022-40776433
356 MUMBAI NOVACARE HEALTHCARE SOLN Pvt.LTD (T 022-40776433
357 MUMBAI NOVACARE HEALTHCARE SOLN Pvt.LTD (N 022-40776433
358 Delhi NOVACARE HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS Pvt. 8860074107
359 Indore Novacare Healthcare Solutions Pvt. 0731-4959998
360 Secunderabad Novacare Healthcare Solutions Pvt.L 4066770909
361 KOLHAPUR SUSHIL PHARMA LLP
362 GURGAON SANJEEVANI ENTER (WEST)
363 NAGERCOIL AYYAPPA ACENCIES 9787747103
364 Pharma Cube 011-28043949
365 TRICY, TAMILNADU GLOBAL LIFE CARE 0431-4030131
366 RAIPUR KHATRI MEDICAL AND SURGICALS(Apollo 7714025294
367 THRISSUR SRI ENTER 9920342669
368 ATC PHARMA PVT. LTD. 265
369 GUNTUR ALARIC ENTER 9989011088
370 AUSHADH DSTB. (UDAIPUR) 9819072338
371 Nashik M/s.Kacholiya Medical Agencies 2532574311
372 NAVI MUMBAI SHREE SAI ENTER 7718859901
373 Nashik M/S. Jalaram Agencies 9970950482
374 MUMBAI AMBAJI DISTRIBUTION CENTRE 022-25665454
375 PUNE ARIHANT CHEMIST LLP 020-24433247
376 HISAR INDIAN PHARMA DSTB. 1662272265
377 AMBALA AKSHAR PHARMA (HSR) 1714009005
378 AMBALA AKSHAR PHARMA (YNR) 1714009005
379 DELHI A. S. PHARMA Pvt. Ltd ( MAX ) 9810424353
380 AMBALA AKSHAR PHARMA (PNP) 1714009005
381 SANJEEVANI ENTER (EAST) DLH
382 Bhuj MJT PHARMA 2832
383 AMBALA AKSHAR PHARMA (PKL) 1714009005
384 Ahemed nagar Shree Balaji Medicals 8087645229
385 AMRITSAR KAVYA PHARMA 0183-5050684
386 SOLAPUR PANDHARPUR DRUG HOUSE 9421064713
387 BANGALORE Srinivasa Medisales Pvt Ltd (APOLLO 8041363333
388 LUCKNOW ARNOVA HEALTHCARE (LKN) 9920590070
389 LIFECARE PHARMA PVT LIMITED 9840050518
390 PUNE KUNDAN DSTB. PVT LTD 9763604055
391 SURAT SHREEJEE DISTRIBUTOR 23554553
392 Vadodara Yagna Medical Science 0265-2418955
393 MUMBAI MLC Health Specialities LLP 26823111
394 INDORE SDH Specialty Drug house
395 KAMRUP A.S. PHARMA PVT  LIMITED (T) 9971399708
396 HYDERABAD OLIVE HOSPITALS PVT LIMITED 9133946000
397 HYDERABAD APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTER. LTD 9980377553
398 HYDERABAD MALLAREDDY NARAYANA MULTISPECIALITY 8886289944
399 MEDCHAL DIANSUCARE PHARMACY A UNIT OF DIANS 9030144488
400 HYDERABAD HYDERABAD INSTITUTE OF ONCOLOGY PVT 9100339990
401 HYDERABAD SRI SRI HOLISTIC HOSPITAL A UNIT OF 8886610110
402 HYDERABAD Medihauxe Pharma Pvt. ltd 04023715515/16/17/18
403 RAJKOT SURBHI MEDICAL AGENCY 2812460522
404 RANGAREDDY CENTRAL PHARMACY (KIMS HOSPITAL 040-44186568
405 BANGALORE MEDIHAUXE HEALTHCARE PVT LTD APPOL 080-40007979
406 Bhuj Relief Drug Agency Bhuj 9227626222
407 Nashik M/s. Indira Medical Agencies 9822024000
408 PUNE KUNDAN DSTB. PVT LTD (ASU) 9763604055
409 GONDIA SIND MEDICAL STORES (NEW) 7182665444
410 THANE PRANIC HEALTHCARE DSTB. 9823257869
411 Garg Pharmaceuticals 0164-2235902
412 BATHINDA S M MEDICAL AGENCIES 9814870373
413 HYDERABAD REGSON HEALTH CARE 8879640426
414 NAGPUR CHIRAG MEDILINES 9325530422
415 Ahmed nagar M/s. Prasanna Medical & General Sto 9420037963
416 BANGALORE DHANVANTHRI SPECIALITY PHRAMA PVT L 8660067616
417 BANGALORE M/S Bharath Medical & General Agenc 9845340065
418 NADIAD Sanjivani Medicines Pvt. Ltd. 9.19925E+11
419 KARSHIN PHARMA 9500927333
420 TIRUVARUR CHELLAS VIDANKAR PHARMA DISTRIBUTOR 7373089090
421 DHAMTARI Dinesh Medical Stores Pvt.. Ltd
422 IMPEX HEALTHCARE Pvt. Ltd. 49057606
423 CHENNAI MEDIHAUXE INTERNATIONAL PVT LTD 24992495
424 Cochin ST.ANTONY’S MEDICAL DSTB. 0484-2401804
425 APOLLO PHARMA
426 LUCKNOW NAVAL MEDICALS 9415953301
427 NEW DELHI AARK PHARMA 011-26520130-32
428 JAIPUR ROYAL PHARMA 0141-5274210
429 LUDHIANA SANJIVANI MEDICOS 161-2773745
430 JALANDHAR, KRISHNA & SONS 0181-2224586
431 Bangalore Dhanvanthri Speciality Pharma 080-41206583/22109450
432 Calicut Alfa Agencies 0495-2701899
433 K. V D. AGENCIES 0612 – 2301980
434 Trivandrum Ideal Pharma Associates 0471-4012223
435 BANGALORE BHARATH MEDICAL AND GENERAL AGENCIE 9845340065 / 26719300
436 New Delhi A S Pharma Pvt Ltd 9810424353
437 HYDERABAD Medihauxe Pharma Pvt. ltd 04023715515 /16/17/18
438 Kolkata Adeline Pharma Private Limited 9831041904, 9748500000
439 CHANDIGARH M/s. Halcyon Pharma 9855732277
440 JAIPUR AUSHADH DSTB. 8947909823
441 Chennai Bio Square Life Sciences 044-23624594 8220259911
442 LUCKNOW ALBINO LIFE SCIENCES PVT.LTD. LUCKNO 8800019190
443 Bangalore Mythri Pharma 080-22211833
444 Bangalore Vardhman Health Specialities 080-40836666
445 VELLORE CMC Vellore Association 041-62282135
446 Kottayam Rubicon Pharmaceuticals 9846119560
447 Hyderabad Satya Distributors 040-23704595
448 Bangalore Medihauxe Healthcare Private Limite 080-40007979
449 NEW DELHI R K PHARMA, YUSUF SARAI, Delhi 9.81224E+19
450 NEW DELHI NARULA  ASSOCIATES 011-25504849 011
451 OKHLA LUCKY PHARMA, APOLLO 011-49837500
452 24 Paraganas (N) Adeline Pharma pvt. Ltd (Apollo) 033-66120102
453 Bengluru Medi Zone Pharma 080-23371854
454 Bangalore Medihauxe Healthcare, Apollo Bangal 080-40007979
455 MOHALI KUL ENTER (CHANDIGARH) 9888041014/9888066662
456 Chennai Om Sakthi Medi Centre, Chennai 4428606221
457 Tamil Nadu GRS Life Care, Madurai 9367526015
458 Gaudev & Co, Hyderabad
459 A S Pharma Pvt. Ltd., Chandigarh 0172-5194450
460 DELHI NARANG BIOTEC PVT. LTD 9310014268
461 CHANDIGARH FAMILY CHEMISTS 5055455
462 COIMBATORE SRI MEENAKSHI BIOTEC
463 PATNA KING ENTER. PATNA 2254045
464 BANGALORE DIVISHA ARTHRITIS (VIJAY RAO) 9916770444
465 PATNA NEW PURAN MEDICAL AGENCY 9431063952
466 CUTTACK CHANDUKA AGENCIES 6712308681
467 DELHI NOVACARE HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS DELHI 8860074107
468 JAIPUR MEDIMITRA MEDICALS 2355532
469 Ernakulam AMRITA ENTER Pvt. Ltd 7034028837
470 Jaipur BASANT MEDICINE CORNER
471 NORTH 24 PGS FRIENDS SPECIALITY MEDICINE pvt. lt 8443902900
472 PATNA KESAR VACCINE DSTB. (ONCO) 2301463
473 SHREE SALASAR BALAJI AGENCY 9709300131
474 Bathinda SEHAJ ENTER 9569690010
475 KHURDA ADELINE PHARMA PVT  LTD     APOLLO 0674-2951213
476 KHURDA ADELINE PHARMA PVT  LTD     APOLLO 0674-2951213
477 BILASPUR Sanjeevani Pharma Distributors Pvt. 4023253917
478 MUMBAI SUYASH AGENCIES 9826685444
479 Thane O.B.ENTER. 40305067-079
480 RAJKOT SURBHI MEDICAL AGENCY 2812460522
481 Vadodara Yagna Medical Science 0265-2418955
482 INDORE SDH Specialty Drug house
483 thane Mehak Pharma 9820145332
484 Pune MILTON HEALTHCARE LLP, PUNE 2024461665
485 MUMBAI MILTON LIFE CARE PVT LTD (TRADE) 022-22062944
486 MUMBAI MLC Health Specialities LLP 26823111
487 Pune Prakash Medical Centre 020-26122264/
488 Nashik Shree Surya Surgi Pharma Pvt Ltd 9860042064, 99
489 Mumbai Vardhman Health Specialities Pvt. 9867867440
490 INDORE P.P.ENTER 0731-4274346
491 INDORE PROTECTION HEALTHCARE, INDORE 2704227-0731
492 AVON MEDICOS 8288888212
493 COCHIN GLOBAL AGENCIES 98470-45354
494 Calicut ALFA AGENCIES 0495-2701899
495 Tamil Nadu GRS LIFE CARE 9367526015
496 DELHI NARANG BIOTEC PVT. LTD 9310014268
497 Mumbai VARDHMAN HEALTH SPECIALITIES PVT. 9867867440
498 INDORE PROTECTION HEALTHCARE, INDORE 2704227-0731
499 AVON MEDICOS 8288888212

Let's fight this together!

Scroll to Top