Remdesivir

Nationwide Distributor list

No State Distributer Phone
1 Maharashtra A.N. PHARMA 9028088463
2 Maharashtra ATOR HEALTHCARE PVT. LTD. 022-28662979 / 8
3 Maharashtra AAKANKSHA LOGISTICS PRIVATE LTD 9822007606
4 Andra Pradesh AUROBINDO DRUGS 0866-3202242
5 Maharashtra AJAY AGENCIES 07252 – 234699 2
6 Maharashtra ANAND AGENCIES (CHQ) 02582-225569/
7 Maharashtra ANIL MEDICAL STORES 9890053040
8 Maharashtra APTE AGENCIES,  (CHQ) 02184-222543/ 90
9 Maharashtra APEX PHARMA 07232-250317  25
10 Gujarat ANGI AGENCY 9825931530
11 Gujarat A.B.C. DISTRIBUTORS 9825861920
12 Gujarat AMAR ENTERPRISE 288-2557207/6455001
13 Gujarat ANKUR DISTRIBUTORS 02762 -221487 02762 -221
14 Gujarat AMEE ENTERPRISE 0265-2432244
15 Punjab ARMAAN PHARMA DISTRIBUTORS 0161-2726110 9815963631
16 Jammu und Kashmir APEX SALES 9086587000
17 Haryana AGGARWAL MEDICOSE 09467677040
18 Telangana AKSHAYA MEDICAL & SURGICAL AGENCIES 8897058832/040-64565508
19 Kerala AVIGHNA ASSOCIATES  ERNAKULAM 9747550880
20 Kerala AVIGHNA ASSOCIATES CANANNORE 9895276724
21 Kerala AVIGHNA ASSOCIATES CALICUT 9747550880
22 Maharashtra BHARAT DISTRIBUTORS(CHQ) 9823022391
23 Maharashtra BHAGIRATH DISTRIBUTORS ( AURANGABAD 0240-2339020
24 Maharashtra BORA AGENCIES  (CHQ) 0241-2344082/942
25 Maharashtra BHAGIRATH AGENCY(CHQ) 02482-231470
26 Maharashtra BRAHMHGIRI ENTERPRISES  (CHQ) 02554-231056
27 Maharashtra BHARAT AGENCIES (LATUR)(CHQ) 2,38,22,48,789
28 Maharashtra BALDAWA ENTERPRISES (CHQ) 0217-2624074/262
29 Maharashtra BAFNA MEDICO 9011871111
30 Maharashtra BALAJI AGENCIES 7,24,24,31,429
31 Gujarat BHAKTI CORPORATION 02765-292132
32 Gujarat B M PHARMA 02766-233624
33 Gujarat BELA DRUG CENTRE 93288 22228 (BHAVINBHAI)
34 Delhi BRITISH MEDIDEALS 4,70,46,62,39,81,07,00,000
35 Orissa BANSAL ENTERPRISERS 06645-271023
36 Andra Pradesh BALAJI MEDICAL CORPORATION 9849828896
37 Karnataka VAMAN PHARMA Pvt LTD  DIRECT SUPPL 9342528866/8971324288
38 Karnataka VAMAN PHARMA Pvt… LTD   BIJAPUR 0836-2337861/62
39 Maharashtra C.T.DISTRIBUTORS 020-24479685/244
40 Maharashtra CHANDAN PHARMACEUTTICAL (PUNE) 8888850912
41 Maharashtra CHANDA AGENCIES 0721-26735522591
42 Maharashtra M/S CHOUDHARY & CO 0253-2574287/231
43 Gujarat CHANDRAMAULI  AGENCIES 0278-2515775  3290345
44 Haryana CENTRAL MEDICAL AGENCIES 1662272619
45 Madhya Pradesh DUGGAD MEDICAL AGENCIES(UJN) 0734-2556416
46 Madhya Pradesh DHRUVI PHARMA PVT LTD (IND) 0731-2577876 / 9303277446
47 Maharashtra DOSHI ABHAY KUMAR CHAGANALAL 02112-224456/985
48 Maharashtra DWARAKA DISTRIBUTORS  (CHQ) 9422172040
49 Maharashtra DHANWANTARI MEDICAL AGENCIES 9850193094
50 Maharashtra DAGDIYA DISTRUBUTORS 07252-233023
51 Gujarat DEEP DISTRIBUTORS 9825127704
52 Gujarat DESAI MEDICAL  STORE 9825037319
53 Uttar Pradesh D.N.ASSOCIATES 9839063042
54 Maharashtra DEEPALI DRUG DISTRIBUTORS 02522255586
55 Goa E C AGENCIES 0832273411
56 Gujarat ARIHANT FINE PHARMA AGENCY 9377752557
57 Gujarat GUJARAT MEDICINES 9925150320
58 Maharashtra GANESH MEDICAL DISTRIBUTORS(CHQ) 98904-75021/9890
59 Gujarat GURUKRUPA MEDICAL AGENCY 0261-24117632402655
60 Andra Pradesh AUROBINDO DRUGS (GNT) 0866-3202242
61 Madhya Pradesh GOPI MEDICAL STORES(IND) 9226360694
62 Madhya Pradesh GOUD PHARMA  DHAR 07292- 41118698260
63 Maharashtra GREAT INDIA PHARMACEUTICALS 020-27426343
64 Maharashtra GEETA MEDICAL AGENCIES 9422957999
65 Maharashtra M/S GAJANAN ENTERPRISES 9226935230
66 Maharashtra GOYAL AGENCIES 01709-288987
67 Delhi GAUTAM ENTERPRISES 011-25982030, 9868124105
68 Haryana GANDHI MEDICAL HALL 1262236382
69 Chandigarh GURU NANAK MEDICOS (P) LTD. 0172-2602085 5007085
70 Haryana GYANDEEP ENTERPRISES 9811058054
71 Jharkhand G P SALES RANCHI 919204229041
72 Maharashtra H V SHAH 9890927001
73 Karnataka VAMAN PHARMA Pvt… LTD HUBLI 0836-2337861/62
74 Madhya Pradesh JAIN MEDICAL AGENCIES(MND) 07422-222671
75 Chhaattisgarh JAIN MEDICAL STORES RAIPUR 8839670706
76 Maharashtra JANATA MEDICAL STORES 02185-223824/942
77 Maharashtra J.JASWANTLAL & BROTHERS 9370151555
78 Maharashtra JAIN DISTRIBUTORS (WAI)(CHQ) 98223-4587702167
79 Gujarat JAY DISTRIBUTORS 9825129112
80 Gujarat JOSHI BROTHERS (02772)40876
81 Maharashtra KAMAL DISTRIBUTORS Pvt LTD 9870333255
82 Gujarat KRISHNA MEDICAL AGENCIES 0261-24259232454585
83 Madhya Pradesh KAVITA MEDICAL STORES(DWS) 07272-230444
84 Madhya Pradesh KAMAL AGENCIES BHOPAL 9893374031
85 Maharashtra KOTALWAR AGENCIES 9890049169
86 Maharashtra KUNDAN AGENCY 9890023634
87 Maharashtra KARWA PHARMACEUTICALS (CHQ) 02382-249476-
88 Maharashtra KOTHARI AGENCIES 02112-223597
89 Maharashtra KANNU BROTHERS 0712-2763795
90 Gujarat K RAJ & CO. 02612438769
91 Gujarat K.B. SHAH & CO. 079 22936616/17
92 Gujarat KOTECHA ENTERPRISE 281-2450230/6539330
93 Gujarat K. CHIMANLAL & CO 25627071/72
94 Punjab KUL ENTERPRISES(RPR) 9888041014
95 Punjab KUL ENTERPRISES(LDH) 9888041014
96 Punjab KUL ENTERPRISES (PTL) 9888041014
97 Punjab KUL ENTERPRISES (ASR) 9888041014
98 Chhaattisgarh KUMAR MEDICOSE 9827110901
99 Andra Pradesh KRANTHI MEDICAL AGENCIES 9246472006
100 Kerala KURIALACHERIL PHARMACEUTICALS 9387892944
101 Maharashtra K. K. PHARMA 9892869090
102 Chhaattisgarh LAXMI MEDICAL AGENCY 9425250777
103 Dadra und Nagar Hav. LIFE LINE MEDICAL AGENCY 9825085033
104 Delhi LUCKY PHARMACEUTICALS PVT. LTD. 4324993 FAX 4311865
105 Haryana LOVELY MEDICAL AGENCY 9812324494
106 Maharashtra MAHESH PHARMACY 0240 – 2337156
107 Maharashtra MANISH AGENCIES 9890588511
108 Madhya Pradesh MEDICAL AND GENERAL TRADERS(JABALPU 0761-4003399 4066179
109 Chhaattisgarh MELARAM & BROTHERS 9827165765
110 Maharashtra SHREE MANJUSHREE PHARMA(CHQ) 9730038395/94233
111 Maharashtra M/S N B VORA & SONS 0724-24376952435
112 Maharashtra METRO MEDICAL AGENCIES 0712-27704662776
113 Maharashtra MAHADEV AGENCIES (NASIK) 0253-2577750
114 Gujarat MAHARAJA AGENCIES 0278 – 2436017
115 Gujarat JASMINE CORPORATION 02772-245404/244273
116 Rajasthan LAXMI PHARMA 0291-2643881
117 Rajasthan MODI DISTRIBUTORS 0294- 2411876
118 Rajasthan NAINANI MEDICO, 0744-2381346
119 Rajasthan INDIAN DRUG DISTRIBUTORS 0294 – 2429036
120 Rajasthan DHRUVI PHARMA PVT LTD. 0141-2225554
121 Punjab MAN SINGH BHAGWAN SINGH 0161-2726096 9815200536
122 Uttar Pradesh MEDIWAYS VACCINE COMPANY (LOC) 9891260300
123 Assam MODERN PHARMA COMPANY 0361-2546361/2544519
124 Maharashtra MANDAR DISTRIBUTORS 0257-2220484/
125 Maharashtra MAHAVIR AGENCIES 02442-222012
126 Maharashtra MEHER DISTRIBUTORS PVT.LTD. (BYCULL 2,26,13,12,000
127 Maharashtra MEHER DISTRIBUTORS Pvt LTD  C H 2,26,13,12,000
128 Maharashtra MEHER DISTRIBUTORS PVT LTD ( MW-NH 2,26,13,12,000
129 Maharashtra MEHER DISTRIBUTORS PVT.LTD. ( TC-NH 2,26,13,12,000
130 Tamil Nadu MEDPRO AGENCIES (MADURAI) 9841975530
131 Tamil Nadu MEDPRO AGENCIES PVT LTD 044-42918206 / 9841139733
132 Maharashtra NISHANT SALES & SERVICES (PCP) 0724-24264212426
133 Maharashtra NEETA  AGENCIES 9823260070
134 Gujarat NARMADA MEDICAL AGENCY 02642-2225419879454187
135 Gujarat NATIONAL PHARMA DISTRIBUTORS 0285-263420326306869428
136 Tamil Nadu NAGAMMAI PHARMA DISTRIBUTORS 9894988915
137 Maharashtra NAYAK AGENCIES 8196906/8190441
138 Tamil Nadu OMKAR MEDICAL DISTRIBUTORS PVT LTD 044-30513555
139 Maharashtra TRILOK ENTERPRISES 02425-224784/221
140 Maharashtra S. PARIKH PHARMA 9522-42460100
141 Madhya Pradesh PATHAK BROTHERS & COMPANY(BPL) 0755-4256040 4278402
142 Madhya Pradesh PORWAL MEDICAL(NEM) 07423-223590
143 Maharashtra PIONEER DISTRIBUTORS 9890685890
144 Maharashtra PRATAP MEDICAL STORES 07189-2542625201
145 Maharashtra POONAM ENTERPRISES  (CHQ) 0253-312115
146 Maharashtra PUNIT MEDICAL STORES 0712-27675622765
147 Maharashtra PRABHAT MEDICAL STORES 9850929302
148 Gujarat PARIKH MEDICAL AGENCIES 02752-220010
149 Gujarat PHARMAKEM 9825222370
150 Chhaattisgarh PRAMOD MEDICAL AGENCY 07762-2327409425250340
151 Andra Pradesh PARAMOUNT MEDICAL AGENCIES 9849112421
152 Maharashtra PRAKASH MEDICAL CENTRE 020-26122264/9890680696
153 Maharashtra LAXMI MEDICAL (PUNE) 9822072975/27034
154 Maharashtra RAJENDRA DISTRIBUTORS 0233-2331997/973
155 Maharashtra RAJA MEDICAL STORES 0251-27111002711
156 Chhaattisgarh RATHI MEDICAL AGENCIES 9425552481
157 Madhya Pradesh RAJ MEDICAL AGENCIES  (GWL) 0751-2423958 2425755
158 Maharashtra RAM DISTRIBUTORS 07262 – 246664
159 Maharashtra M/S RUDRAKSHA PHARMA 02532316711982
160 Maharashtra RAJMANE MEDICAL STORES 9422069948
161 Gujarat RUSHABH MEDICAL AGENCY 02849-253878
162 Gujarat RELIEF PHARMA DISTRIBUTORS 9429972220
163 Gujarat ROYAL DISTRIBUTORS 9825956301
164 Uttaranchal RUCHI MEDICAL PVT. LTD 9634094090
165 Jharkhand M/S S.R. PHARMA (O) RANCHI 0651-2203046
166 Maharashtra SHREE AGENCIES 9822294096
167 Maharashtra SWETA DISTRIBUTORS PVT LTD. 28194738 / 39 /
168 Maharashtra SHAM DISTRIBUTORS 0257 – 222709
169 Madhya Pradesh SHREE PORWAL MEDICAL AGENCIES (RTM) 07412-231607
170 Madhya Pradesh SOBEG SINGH SAHNI & SONS(BETUL) 07141-2307229425002620
171 Madhya Pradesh SINGHAL MEDICALS(SAG) 07582-260425 409225
172 Maharashtra SHEETAL PHARMA  (CHQ) 0253-576506/9822
173 Maharashtra SATARA DISTRIBUTORS (CHQ) 02162-229433/229
174 Maharashtra SHAH BROTHERS  (CHQ) 0217-2725576
175 Maharashtra SAHYADRI DISTRIBUTOR(CHQ) 02554-253593/253
176 Maharashtra S.R.MEDICALS 9422770985
177 Maharashtra SHREE CHAITANYA AGENCIES(CHQ) 0233-2212130/942
178 Maharashtra SANJAY PHARMA 0721-25644602564
179 Maharashtra SANJAY DISTRIBUTORS 02562-235540
180 Maharashtra SHREE SAI MEDICAL AGENCIES 07184 -251861
181 Maharashtra SURAJ AGENCIES 07233-2474662474
182 Maharashtra SARASWATI MEDICAL AND GEN STORES, 02554-251275/251
183 Maharashtra SOBTI BROTHERS 0712-27761842762
184 Maharashtra SHREEJI SALES CORPORATION 0712-27680283299
185 Maharashtra SHREE MANOLAXMI AGENCIES 07172-2534942521
186 Maharashtra SANJIVAN MEDICAL AGENCIES 9422136302
187 Maharashtra SHRI SAINATH MEDICALS 07152-253546
188 Maharashtra SHRI SWAMI SAMARTH AGENCIES 9371544000
189 Maharashtra SANJIVANI AGENCY (AHMEDNAGAR) 9822258016
190 Gujarat SAURASHTRA SURGICAL MEDICAL AGENCY 9825223432
191 Gujarat SHREE NAVDURGA MEDICAL AGENCY 2,61,32,92,807
192 Gujarat SHREE SARSWATI MEDICAL AGENCIES 26,22,24,34,290
193 Gujarat SHAH & KOTHARI BROTHERS 65846196583007000000000
194 Gujarat SHREE TIRUPATI ENTERPRISE 9426924999
195 Gujarat S P PHARMA AGENCY 0268  2552283
196 Gujarat VAIBHAV SALES 2,62,22,21,094
197 Gujarat SURAJ ENTERPRISE 281-2449826
198 Gujarat SHREERAJ MEDICAL AGENCY 0265 – 438768
199 Delhi SUNNYCO 98997887079899800000
200 Punjab SHANKAR MEDICOS 0181-4611959 9316461959
201 Punjab SWAMI MEDICAL HALL 0183-5069915 9872066608
202 Uttar Pradesh SHAKUN SALES PVT. LTD.(TRADE) 2382494
203 Uttar Pradesh SHANTI HEALTH CARE AGENCY 2368597
204 Gujarat SAIBABA DISTRIBUTORS MO9427536091
205 Chhaattisgarh SADHANA MEDICO TRADERS 0771-40444329329106333
206 Chhaattisgarh SHYAM & SONS 0775240396842097994252-
207 Jharkhand SUDHA ENTERPRISES (RANCHI) 918092358388
208 Tamil Nadu SIVAGAMI MEDICAL 9443412456
209 Kerala SANTHOSH MEDICALS 4,70,26,22,723
210 Karnataka SUPRABHAT PHARMACEUTICALS SUDHIR 934224
211 Goa SAMBARI ENTERPRISES 27499282749929
212 Maharashtra SHREEJI DISTRIBUTORS  PHARMA  PVT 022-49212020
213 Maharashtra TAPADIA DISTRIBUTORS (PUNE) 020-24478599/244
214 Maharashtra TAPADIA DISTRIBUTORS 9689927263
215 Maharashtra TRIMURTI SALES 0724-2431515 243
216 Gujarat TRUST PHARMA DISTRIBUTION 02778 – 253515
217 Uttar Pradesh TALATI BROS 9415042016
218 Maharashtra TIRUPATI DISTRIBUTORS 02143-220072  73
219 Chhaattisgarh UNITED MEDICAL AGENCY 0771-22345059755755555
220 Maharashtra UNIQUE CORPORATION 9423979686
221 Gujarat UMIYA PHARMA DIST. 93271989899662900000
222 Uttaranchal VISHAL MEDICO AGENCIES (CE) 9997907770
223 Maharashtra VIJAY PHARMA 8721452/8722204
224 Andra Pradesh AUROBINDO DRUGS (VSP) 9849595908
225 Maharashtra VENKATESH ENTERPRISES(CHQ) 02385-256855
226 Maharashtra VIVEK MEDICAL STORES(CHQ) 9421766182
227 Maharashtra D VIJAY PHARMA Pvt. LTD(CHQ) 2577687/98220502
228 Maharashtra D VIJAY PHARMA LTD (NASIK ROAD) 0253-2463484/85/
229 Maharashtra VASANTLAL & BROS 9373103152
230 Gujarat VIKRAM MEDICAL AGENCIES   (KLP) 9825324372
231 Andra Pradesh VARDHMAN SPECIALITIES 9849185987
232 Karnataka VIVA PHARMA 0831-2423133
233 Maharashtra WELCOME DISTRIBUTORS 02355-261529
234 Maharashtra WATTAMWAR MED & GEN STORES (CHQ) 9422876816
235 Gujarat ROYAL AGENCY 9879313346
236 Gujarat YERA MEDICAL AGENCY 9824419220948640000
237 Madhya Pradesh ZEE PHARMA(UJN) 2,55,15,82,50,13,582
238 Tamil Nadu OM SHAKTHI MEDI CENTRE 8554120/8548796
239 Gujarat PALAK MEDICAL AGENCY 26,52,43,27,61,24,15,800
240 Tamil Nadu PALEPU PHARMA PVT LTD(TAMBARAM) 9941355543
241 Tamil Nadu R.K.PHARMA DISTRIBUTORS 42654569
242 Maharashtra HUMA PHARMA& SURGICALS(CHQ) 0217-2315969/9960445558
243 Maharashtra VIPUL PHARMA 9422876846
244 Maharashtra WARAD DISTRIBUTORS 02382 -258455
245 Punjab MITTAL MEDICOS 01636-221988 9914920088
246 Maharashtra MAHESH AGENCIES 07152-248451 942
247 Jharkhand APEX ENTERPRISES 8969450001
248 Telangana GAUDEV & CO 040-65916729/9963107800
249 Maharashtra SUGANCHAND MEDICAL STORE  Agncy Dep 0712 2765428/273
250 Chhaattisgarh JAI MEDICAL AGENCIES 9826901000
251 Tamil Nadu SRI SELVAGANESH MEDICALS AGENCIES 04512423876 99944 44380
252 Punjab PUNJAB SURGICAL & MEDICINE CENTRE 9855468600
253 Maharashtra ROHIT ENTERPRISES 9822192558
254 Maharashtra SUKHKARTA DISTRIBUTORS 9822270199
255 Maharashtra M M PHARMA 9823116736
256 Maharashtra MS GANDHI MEDICO 9421005075
257 Maharashtra RAJ MEDICOS (07263) 254650/2
258 Tamil Nadu SREE SAI ENTERPRISES 9940118877
259 Maharashtra RAJA ENTERPRISES 02562 – 241847
260 Kerala BIOREX PHARMA DISTRIBUTORS 0484-2706727/ 2705552
261 Maharashtra ANIL AGENCIES 07232-240490
262 Madhya Pradesh Disha Pharma 07554225757/9425193497
263 Kerala ALFA AGENCIES 9847142642
264 Gujarat K. R. HOSPITAL CARE 079-27545042
265 Maharashtra SUNNY PHARMA 9850266000
266 Maharashtra M/S SAINATH AGENCIES 0240 -2306252
267 Maharashtra MS VENKATESH MEDICALS (BEED) 02442 – 224153
268 Rajasthan M K DISTRIBUTORS 9252760060
269 Maharashtra M/S  TIRUPATI AGENCIES 02475-250761
270 Maharashtra MAHAVIR PHARMA DISTRIBUTORS 02554-256346
271 Maharashtra MAKVIS 21,52,78,93,830
272 Maharashtra JAIPRAKASH MEDICAL AND GENERAL 02564 -221980
273 Gujarat SANTRAM MEDICAL AGENCY 9429136600
274 Gujarat SANJIVANI MEDICINES 02692 – 2550433 2550533
275 Maharashtra R  K ASSOCIATES 7,23,22,46,67,19,822
276 Maharashtra A B PHARMA 022 2890 0154/28
277 Maharashtra JANATA AGENCY 9422458224/02815-222824
278 Uttar Pradesh S S TRADERS 7607716688
279 Telangana PHARMA PLUS 9930191705
280 Punjab SEHAJ ENTERPRISES 9815990010
281 Rajasthan AUSHADH DISTRIBUTORS 9619806190
282 Maharashtra BRIDGE MEDISALES Pvt. LTD. 9403080021
283 Maharashtra NANCY ENTERPRISES 9158882858
284 Gujarat SHREE AMBICA MEDICAL STORE 9374711850
285 Tamil Nadu MEDIHAUXE INTERNATIONAL PVT LTD 044-249924929394
286 Madhya Pradesh VIRAJ PHARMA 0761-4005045/9713995045
287 Maharashtra KUNAL MEDICAL AGENCIES 09822610865/0255
288 Gujarat RELIABLE TRADE CORPORATION 9426387029
289 Maharashtra SHRINIWAS AGENCIES 9423135965
290 Maharashtra DIPRA AND COMPANY 9545555300
291 Rajasthan RARUNA PHARMACEUTICALS 0291-2615120/
292 Jharkhand NEW PATODI MARKETING 0651-2229929
293 Haryana RADHA KISHAN PHARMACEUTICALS 9812026380
294 Maharashtra MS SUDHIR AGENCIES 2,48,22,37,337
295 Maharashtra MANGALMURTI AGENCIES 9822355995/9049911199
296 Maharashtra SANTOSH MEDICAL STORES 9730037702
297 Maharashtra BHARTIYA  AGENCIES 0724-2414943  94
298 Maharashtra SAINATH AGENCIES PHARMA PVT LTD 022-23534646 / 23534647/ 23534
299 Maharashtra MILTON LIFECARE PVT LTD 022 22062944/ 45
300 Maharashtra ROHIT MEDICO 9822089589
301 Karnataka BANGALORE SURGICALS 080-22282444/222822245
302 Karnataka BANGALORE SURGICALS 080-22282444/222822245
303 Madhya Pradesh SHRI ANAND AGENCY 07364-22626907828-514544
304 Karnataka Medi Zone Pharma 080- 23371854
305 Maharashtra NIKITA AGENCIES 2,22,77,51,695
306 Gujarat SHREE JAY AMBE MEDICAL AGENCY 0261-2451775
307 Gujarat FORAM DISTRIBUTOR 0261-2437887
308 Gujarat TAPI DRUGS HOUSE 9426870319
309 Gujarat BHOOLA DISTRIBUTORS 9824179071
310 Gujarat PHARMA DISTRIBUTOR 9979737500
311 Maharashtra Laxmi Agencies 9372327615
312 Maharashtra SAI KRISHNA LIFESCIENCES 9819584067 / 075
313 Tamil Nadu MEDILINE AGENCIES (COIMBATORE) 8,30,04,81,59,199
314 Maharashtra VARDHAMAN DISTRIBUTORS 9890032119
315 Maharashtra ITWARI MEDICAL STORES 0712-27625152768544
316 Maharashtra SANGRAM ENTERPRISES 2,22,54,08,561
317 Orissa OM SAI MEDICAL AGENCIES 9861090930
318 Maharashtra HOSPICARE AGENCIES 9689884548
319 Delhi AAR AAR Healthcare 8826929090
320 Uttar Pradesh SHREE HARI ENTERPRISES 9619514067
321 Maharashtra S PARIKH PHARMA 022-42460100
322 Gujarat PAVAN DISTRIBUTORS  
323 Maharashtra KATRUWAR DISTRIBUTORS 9923177487
324 Madhya Pradesh P P ENTERPRISES  
325 Gujarat MAHENDRA MEDICINES 07926576739
326 Maharashtra MEHER DISTRIBUTORS PVT. LTD AP PUNE 2,26,13,11,035
327 Andra Pradesh KALYANI HEALTH PLUS 9920124208
328 Maharashtra SKITES PHARMA Pvt. LTD 9619309010
329 Maharashtra ISHWAR AGENCIES 9326865689
330 Telangana Vasu Vaccines & Speciality Drugs Pv 9248060717/9248060730
331 Uttar Pradesh NAVAANYA HEALTHCARE (ASU GZB) 8810526032
332 Rajasthan AUSHADH DISTRIBUTORS (JODHPUR) 9619806190
333 Gujarat RELIANCE MEDICAPS 9825034579
334 Tamil Nadu PALEPU PHARMA PVT.. LTD.. 04522586550
335 Maharashtra PALOD DISTRIBUTORS 9890032427
336 Karnataka ALARIC ENTERPRISES(MNG) 0824-2451011
337 Delhi AAR AAR Healthcare (South) 8826929090
338 Maharashtra HINDUSTAN AGENCIES  
339 Chhaattisgarh KHATRI MEDICAL AND SURGICALS 07714025924
340 Gujarat O.B. ENTERPRISE 07940305067
341 Tamil Nadu SELVARATHNA AGENCIES 04224358686
342 Maharashtra VIKAS MEDICAL STORES 07182231523
343 Telangana GAUDEV & CO(Hosp)  
344 Telangana M/s. SVS Pharma (FMSPL) 9100102458
345 Haryana SANJEEVANI ENTERPRISES 1244540200
346 Haryana NOVACARE HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS P.LTD 1242316700
347 Maharashtra NOVACARE HEALTHCARE SOLN Pvt.LTD (M 022-40776433
348 Maharashtra NOVACARE HEALTHCARE SOLN Pvt.LTD (M 022-40776433
349 Maharashtra NOVACARE HEALTHCARE SOLN Pvt.LTD (M 022-40776433
350 Maharashtra NOVACARE HEALTHCARE SOLN Pvt.LTD (T 022-40776433
351 Maharashtra NOVACARE HEALTHCARE SOLN Pvt.LTD (T 022-40776433
352 Maharashtra NOVACARE HEALTHCARE SOLN Pvt.LTD (N 022-40776433
353 Delhi NOVACARE HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS Pvt. 8860074107
354 Madhya Pradesh Novacare Healthcare Solutions Pvt. 0731-4959998
355 Telangana Novacare Healthcare Solutions Pvt.L 04066770909
356 Maharashtra SUSHIL PHARMA LLP  
357 Haryana SANJEEVANI ENTERPRISES (WEST)  
358 Tamil Nadu AYYAPPA ACENCIES 9787747103
359 Delhi Pharma Cube 011-28043949
360 Tamil Nadu GLOBAL LIFE CARE 0431-4030131
361 Chhaattisgarh KHATRI MEDICAL AND SURGICALS(Apollo 07714025294
362 Kerala SRI ENTERPRISES 9920342669
363 Gujarat ATC PHARMA PVT. LTD. 0265
364 Andra Pradesh ALARIC ENTERPRISES 9989011088
365 Rajasthan AUSHADH DISTRIBUTORS (UDAIPUR) 9819072338
366 Maharashtra M/s.Kacholiya Medical Agencies 02532574311
367 Maharashtra SHREE SAI ENTERPRISES 7718859901
368 Maharashtra M/S. Jalaram Agencies 9970950482
369 Maharashtra AMBAJI DISTRIBUTION CENTRE 022-25665454
370 Maharashtra ARIHANT CHEMIST LLP 020-24433247
371 Haryana INDIAN PHARMACEUTICALS DISTRIBUTORS 01662272265
372 Haryana AKSHAR PHARMACEUTICALS (HSR) 01714009005
373 Haryana AKSHAR PHARMACEUTICALS (YNR) 01714009005
374 Delhi A. S. PHARMA Pvt. Ltd ( MAX ) 9810424353
375 Haryana AKSHAR PHARMACEUTICALS (PNP) 01714009005
376 Delhi SANJEEVANI ENTERPRISES (EAST) DLH  
377 Gujarat MJT PHARMA 02832
378 Haryana AKSHAR PHARMACEUTICALS (PKL) 01714009005
379 Maharashtra Shree Balaji Medicals 8087645229
380 Punjab KAVYA PHARMA 0183-5050684
381 Maharashtra PANDHARPUR DRUG HOUSE 9421064713
382 Karnataka Srinivasa Medisales Pvt Ltd (APOLLO 08041363333
383 Uttar Pradesh ARNOVA HEALTHCARE (LKN) 9920590070
384 Tamil Nadu LIFECARE PHARMA PRIVATE LIMITED 9840050518
385 Maharashtra KUNDAN DISTRIBUTORS PVT LTD 9763604055
386 Gujarat SHREE JEE DISTRIBUTOR 23554553
387 Gujarat Yagna Medical Science 0265-2418955
388 Maharashtra MLC Health Specialities LLP 26823111
389 Madhya Pradesh SDH Specialty Drug house  
390 Assam A.S. PHARMA PRIVATE  LIMITED (T) 9971399708
391 Telangana OLIVE HOSPITALS PRIVATE LIMITED 9133946000
392 Telangana APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTERPRISE LTD 9980377553
393 Telangana MALLA REDDY NARAYANA MULTISPECIALITY 8886289944
394 Telangana DIANSUCARE PHARMACY A UNIT OF DIANS 9030144488
395 Telangana HYDERABAD INSTITUTE OF ONCOLOGY PVT 9100339990
396 Telangana SRI SRI HOLISTIC HOSPITAL A UNIT OF 8886610110
397 Telangana Medihauxe Pharma Pvt. ltd 04023715515/16/17/18
398 Gujarat SURBHI MEDICAL AGENCY 02812460522
399 Telangana CENTRAL PHARMACY (KIMS HOSPITAL 040-44186568
400 Karnataka MEDIHAUXE HEALTHCARE PVT LTD  APPOL 080-40007979
401 Gujarat Relief Drug Agency Bhuj 9227626222
402 Maharashtra M/s. Indira Medical Agencies 9822024000
403 Maharashtra KUNDAN DISTRIBUTORS PVT LTD (ASU) 9763604055
404 Maharashtra SIND MEDICAL STORES (NEW) 7182665444
405 Maharashtra PRANIC HEALTHCARE DISTRIBUTORS 9823257869
406 Punjab Garg Pharmaceuticals 0164-2235902
407 Punjab S M MEDICAL AGENCIES 9814870373
408 Telangana REGSON HEALTH CARE 8879640426
409 Maharashtra CHIRAG MEDILINES 9325530422
410 Maharashtra M/s. Prasanna Medical & General Sto 9420037963
411 Karnataka DHANVANTHRI SPECIALITY PHRAMA PVT L 8660067616
412 Karnataka M/S Bharath Medical & General Agenc 9845340065
413 Gujarat Sanjivani Medicines Pvt. Ltd. 919925026371
414 Tamil Nadu KARSHIN PHARMA 9500927333
415 Tamil Nadu CHELLAS VIDANKAR PHARMA DISTRIBUTOR 7373089090
416 Chhaattisgarh Dinesh Medical Stores Pvt.. Ltd  
417 Delhi IMPEX HEALTHCARE Pvt. Ltd. 49057606
418 Tamil Nadu MEDIHAUXE INTERNATIONAL PVT LTD 24992495
419 Kerala ST.ANTONY’S MEDICAL DISTRIBUTORS 0484-2401804
420 Assam APOLLO PHARMACEUTICALS  
421 Uttar Pradesh NAVAL MEDICALS 9415953301
422 Delhi AARK PHARAMACEUTICALS 011-26520130-32
423 Rajasthan ROYAL PHARMA 0141-5274210
424 Punjab SANJIVANI MEDICOS 161-2773745
425 Punjab KRISHNA & SONS 0181-2224586
426 Karnataka Dhanvanthri Speciality Pharma 080-41206583/22109450
427 Kerala Alfa Agencies 0495-2701899
428 Bihar K. V D. AGENCIES 0612 – 2301980
429 Kerala Ideal Pharma Associates 0471-4012223
430 Karnataka BHARATH MEDICAL AND GENERAL AGENCIE 9845340065/26719300
431 Delhi A S Pharma Pvt Ltd 9810424353
432 Telangana Medihauxe Pharma Pvt. ltd 04023715515/16/17/18
433 West Bengal Adeline Pharma Private Limited 9,83,10,41,90,49,74,85,00,000
434 Chandigarh M/s. Halcyon Pharmaceuticals 9855732277
435 Rajasthan AUSHADH DISTRIBUTORS 8947909823
436 Tamil Nadu Bio Square Life Sciences 044-23624594 8220259911
437 Uttar Pradesh ALBINO LIFESCIENCES PVT.LTD. LUCKNO 8800019190
438 Karnataka Mythri Pharmaceuticals 080-22211833
439 Karnataka Vardhman Health Specialities 080-40836666
440 Tamil Nadu CMC Vellore Association 041-62282135
441 Kerala Rubicon Pharmaceuticals 9846119560
442 Telangana Satya Distributors 040-23704595
443 Karnataka Medihauxe Healthcare Private Limite 080-40007979
444 Delhi R K PHARMA, YUSUF SARAI, Delhi 9,81,22,35,55,09,81,02,00,000
445 Delhi NARULA  ASSOCIATES 011-25504849 011
446 Delhi LUCKY PHARMACEUTICALS, APOLLO 011-49837500
447 West Bengal Adeline Pharma pvt. Ltd (Apollo) 033-66120102
448 Karnataka Medi Zone Pharma 080-23371854
449 Karnataka Medihauxe Healthcare, Apollo Bangal 080-40007979
450 Punjab KUL ENTERPRISES (CHANDIGARH) 9888041014/9888066662
451 Tamil Nadu Om Sakthi Medi Centre, Chennai 04428606221
452 Tamil Nadu GRS Life Care, Madurai 9367526015
453 Telangana Gaudev & Co, Hyderabad  
454 Chandigarh A S Pharma Pvt. Ltd., Chandigarh 0172-5194450
455 Delhi NARANG BIOTEC PVT. LTD 9310014268
456 Chandigarh FAMILY CHEMISTS 5055455
457 Tamil Nadu SRI MEENAKSHI BIOTEC  
458 Bihar KING ENTERPRISE PATNA 2254045
459 Karnataka DIVISHA ARTHRITIS (VIJAY RAO) 9916770444
460 Bihar NEW PURAN MEDICAL AGENCY 9431063952
461 Orissa CHANDUKA AGENCIES 06712308681
462 Delhi NOVACARE HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS DELHI 8860074107
463 Rajasthan MEDIMITRA MEDICALS 2355532
464 Kerala AMRITA ENTERPRISES Pvt. Ltd 7034028837
465 Rajasthan BASANT MEDICINE CORNER  
466 West Bengal FRIENDS SPECIALITY MEDICINE pvt. lt 8443902900
467 Bihar KESAR VACCINE DISTRIBUTORS (ONCO) 2301463
468 Bihar SHREE SALASAR BALAJI AGENCY 9709300131
469 Punjab SEHAJ ENTERPRISES 9569690010
470 Orissa ADELINE PHARMA PVT  LTD     APOLLO 0674-2951213
471 Orissa ADELINE PHARMA PVT  LTD     APOLLO 0674-2951213
472 Chhattisgarh Sanjeevani Pharma Distributors Pvt. 04023253917
473 Chhattisgarh SUYASH AGENCIES 9826685444
474 Gujarat O.B.ENTERPRISE 40305067-079
475 Gujarat SURBHI MEDICAL AGENCY 02812460522
476 Gujarat Yagna Medical Science 0265-2418955
477 Madhya Pradesh SDH Specialty Drug house  
478 Maharashtra Mehak Pharma 9820145332
479 Maharashtra MILTON HEALTHCARE LLP, PUNE 02024461665
480 Maharashtra MILTON LIFE CARE PVT LTD (TRADE) 022-22062944
481 Maharashtra MLC Health Specialities LLP 26823111
482 Maharashtra Prakash Medical Centre 020-26122264/
483 Maharashtra Shree Surya Surgi Pharma Pvt Ltd 9,86,00,42,06,499
484 Maharashtra Vardhman Health Specialities Pvt. 9867867440
485 Madhya Pradesh P.P.ENTERPRISES 0731-4274346
486 Madhya Pradesh PROTECTION HEALTHCARE, INDORE 2704227-0731
487 Punjab AVON MEDICOS 8288888212
488 Kerala GLOBAL AGENCIES 98470-45354
489 Kerala ALFA AGENCIES 0495-2701899
490 Tamil Nadu GRS LIFE CARE 9367526015
491 Delhi NARANG BIOTEC PVT. LTD 9310014268
492 Maharashtra VARDHMAN HEALTH SPECIALITIES PVT. 9867867440
493 Madhya Pradesh PROTECTION HEALTHCARE, INDORE 2704227-0731
494 Punjab AVON MEDICOS 8288888212

Let's fight this together!

Scroll to Top